Filtreler

15 Temmuz 2019
Helsingborg IF 3
  • İY: 0:0
  • MS: 1:0
IK Sirius FK 2 6
  • GIF Sundsvall 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Hammarby IF 1 4
  • Stabaek IF 1 13
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 3:3
    Sarpsborg 08 2 1
  • CD AMERICA DE QUITO 5 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    CD OLMEDO 4 3
  • Vigingur Reykjavik 1 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Fylkir Reykjavik 3 5
  • Grindavik
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Akranes
  • Kingston City FC 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Heidelberg United 1
  • MJONDALEN 2 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 4:3
    DROBAK-FROGN 2
  • AFC ESKILSTUNA
    • MS: 2:0
    OREBRO SK
  • Thor Ka
    • MS: 0:3
    Valur Reykjavik
  • UMF SELFOSS
    • MS: 3:0
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
  • Keflavik
    • MS: 2:0
    Fylkir Reykjavik
  • HJK Helsinki
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Honka
  • Fc Bulleen Lions 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Langwarrin SC 4
  • SAO JOSE EC SP 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FOZ CATARATAS FC PR 1
  • Fluminense RJ 2 14
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Ceara CE 2 5
  • CUIABA EC MT 3 15
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    SC Recife PE 4 1
  • FERROVIARIO AC CE 2 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Nautico PE 1 2
  • CHANGNYEONG WFC
    • MS: 0:0
    SEOUL CITY WFC
  • GYEONGJU FC
    • MS: 1:1
    GUMI SPORTSTOTO
  • INCHEON HYUNDAI STEEL
    • MS: 5:1
    BOEUN SANGMU WFC
  • SUWON WFC
    • MS: 1:1
    HWACHEON KSPO FC
  • SAIF SC 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 3:2
    SHEIKH JAMAL 1
  • Corinthians SP 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    NACIONAL AC SP 1
  • Phu Dong FC 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Dong Tam Long An 2
  • Colorado Rapids 1
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Arsenal 1
  • FC Lokomotiv Moskova 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC RUBIN KAZAN 3 5
  • Norveç 2 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    İrlanda 3 1
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti 3 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:3
    Fransa 1 9
  • Hobro IK 2 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    AGF Aarhus 3 4
  • Flamengo RJ U20 3
    • İY: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Fluminense Rj 3
  • FC Dunav 2010 3 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Levski Sofya 4
  • SD Leioa 1 3
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Eibar 5
  • 1. FC SCHWEINFURT 05 4 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    TSV AUBSTADT 3
  • Bishop Auckland
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:4
    Darlington 1 7
  • FC Fastav Zlin 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    SK Slavia Prag
  • Rionegro Aguilas 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Cucuta Deportivo 4
  • College Dublin 4 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Bohemians Dublin 2 6
  • SC DNIPRO-1 1 7
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk 1
  • Gaz Metan Medias 7
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:2
    FC Chindia Targoviste 2 1
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 1 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 5:0
    FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948 2 2
  • CA MONARCAS MORELIA
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    CF MONTERREY
  • TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERAC.
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    QUERETARO FC 1
  • CLUB LEON
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    FC JUAREZ
  • CF TIGRES UANL 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    CD GUADALAJARA
  • ATLETICO SAN LUIS
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:6
    ATLAS FC
  • CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:4
    CF PACHUCA
  • Pacific Pines FC
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Kingscliff
  • IA AKRANES
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    AUGNABLIK
  • FK Zlatibor 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Petrovac 2
  • AEK Athens 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    MACCABI NETANYA FC 4 3
  • Dio 30 Druten
    • İY: 1:4
    • MS: 1:7
    NEC Nijmegen 17
  • Kuzey Kore 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Tacikistan 4
  • Sao Jose EC SP 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    José Bonifácio EC SP 3
  • FC Munsingen 2
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Biel 1
  • FC Chornomorets Odessa 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 5 5
  • Kingston City FC 5
    • İY: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Heidelberg United SC U20. 3
  • FK Jelgava 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FS METTA/LU 3
  • Spartaks Jurmala 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    BFC DAUGAVPILS 7
  • Real Garcilaso 1 9
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    PIRATA FC 1 1 3
  • Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo.
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem.
  • FC Gorodeya 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Kuruvchi 1
  • BYTOVIA BYTOW 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • MS: 1:4
    Beitar Jerusalem FC 2
  • Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:4
    Hirnyk Kriviy Rih 1
  • Juazeirense BA 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Brusque Sc 4
  • FLORESTA EC CE 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Jacuipense BA 4
  • Gornik Zabrze 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Atlantas Klaipe 1 2
  • FC Arsenal Kiev 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    MFC Zhytomir 2
  • Portimonense SC 1 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Maritimo Madeira 1 7
  • GENERAL DIAZ 1 2
    • İY: 2:3
    • MS: 2:5
    OLIMPIA ASUNCION 1 2
  • Hallam FC
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    CHESTERFIELD FC
  • SPORT BOYS WARNES 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    ALWAYS READY 4
  • Barbados
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Anguilla 1
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet .
    • İY: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatay.
  • Ujpest FC
    • İY: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Osijek
  • Silkeborg IF
    • İY: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Skive IK
  • Club Brugge
    • İY: 3:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Worksop Town
    • İY: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    BOSTON UNITED FC